Sparkrill International School

STAFF LIST

S. No"Teacher Name (Mr./Mrs./Ms)" Father/Spouse NameDesignation QualificationTeaching Experience
1C. RANDHIR REDDYRAJI REDDY"PRINCIPAL TGT - Mathematics"M.Sc., [M.Ed.]18
2M. CHANDRA PRAKASHRAMCHANDERTGT - Computer ScienceM.A.,HDSE, PGDCA.,B.Sc.Animation, AAIP22
3K. SUNITHASUNIL KUMARPRT - TeluguM.A.,T.P.T.13
4G. KISHORECHANDRA MOULITGT - HindiM.A., H.P.T.,LL.B12
5K. SWARNALATHAPRAVEEN KUMARPGT - BotanyM.Sc., B.Ed.16
6S. VEERANAGARAJUVISHWANADHAMLibrarianB.A.,B.Li.Sc.,M.Li.Sc15
7A. VENUGOPALVAIKUNTAMPTI - Cricket & YogaB.A., B.P.Ed.12
8G. KALPANAKATTAIAHPRT - HindiM.A., H.P.T6
9MD. AFZALMD YAKUBPTI - CricketB.A., N.I.S.11
10G. KIRANSUDHAKARPTI - Physical EducationB.Com., B.P.Ed6
11K. VAMSHIK.S.CHRISTOPHERPRT - MusicB.Com., Dip.Music13
12K. PRASANNAVANIASHOK RAOPRT - General ScienceB.A.19
13B. SHRAVANJEEVANANDAMPRT - DanceB.A.,Dip.Music13
14E. SAILAJAMOHAN RAOTGT - ScienceM.Sc.,M.A.,B.Ed.15
15P. PRAVEEN KUMARCHERALUTGT - PhysicsB.Sc.,B.Ed.17
16H. SAI POOJAASHOK BABUPRT - Computer ScienceM.Sc. (Comp.)8
17CH. SHANTIRAJESH BAHADURTGT - EnglishB.Sc.,B.Ed.20
18S. RAGHUPATHISRIPATHI SAMBAIAHTGT - MathematicsB.Sc.,B.Ed.18
19K. RAJ MANOHARMALLAIAHPRT-Computer ScienceB.Tech.8
20R. PRATHAPCHIRANJEEVITGT-TeluguM.A.,B.Ed.13
21S. RAMCHANDRAIAHYELLAIAHPRT - Art & CraftTTC (Art)6
22V. KRISHNAVENIA. SURESHTGT - MathematicsM.Tech.,B.Ed.10
23MADHUKAR JODESHIVAIAHTGT-Social ScienceMSW.,B.Ed.9
24A. SWATHI SHERLIN PRT - EnglishB.Com7
25J. VIJAYA KUMARIJ. PRASADPGT - ChemistryM.Sc.,B.Ed.29
26S. PADMAVATHI PGT - EnglishM.A.,B.Ed.32
27A. RAJAGOPAL REDDYRAMESH CHANDRA REDDYPGT - MathematicsM.Sc.13
28M. RENUKAR. PRASADPRT - EnglishM.A.,B.Ed.17
29M. SRINIVASKOMURAIAHTGT - ScienceM.Sc.,B.Ed.11
30G. VAMSHI KRISHNAASHOKPRT - MathematicsD.Ed.1
31B. NAVYA REDDYT. ANIL REDDYPRT - ScienceB.Com.,B.Ed.7
32J. GAYATHRISRINIVAS RAOPRT-MathematicsM.Sc., B.Ed.5
33T. SHILOH KIRANT. SAMUELTGT-EnglishM.A., B.Ed.16
34HUMMUL HUMAMA FERDOSEMD SAYEEDPRT-ScienceB.Sc., B.Ed.6
35P.KORNELIDAVID RAJPGT - PhysicsM.S.c. (Tech)2
36D. RAVI KUMARD. NAGESWARA RAOPRT-Art & CraftB.F.A5
37B. SWAPNA REDDYA. SRINIVAS REDDYTGT-TeluguM.A., B.Ed.10
38V. K. VARMAB. P. VARMASocial Science TeacherM.A., P.G.D.SE., B.C.S.13
39SHIRIN NAAZS. TAJUDDINTGT-English, SocialM.A., B.Ed.14
40M.JAGADEESHNARSAIAHPTI - Tennis CoachB.Sc.,B.P.Ed., N.I.S.10
41G.SWATHIRANADHIR REDDYAdministrative OfficerMBA (HRM)3
42J. VIDYASAGARSWAMYOffice ExecutiveB.Sc., CTTC2
43V.KRISHNAKARVENKATESHWARLURelationship Manager & Dining Hall I/CM.Sc.16
44D. RAMPRASADVENKATESHWARLUTransport InchargeM.A., B.Ed.17
45S. RAVINDERVENKATESHWAR RAOScience Lab AssistantB.A., H.P.T17
46B.SUNITHAKONDAIAHAccountantM.Com7
47C. RAANADHIR REDDYLAXMA REDDYHardware EngineerB.Tech.1
48V. SARITHARAMULUStaff NurseM.P.H.W5
49D.VENKATRAMANA REDDYKISHAN REDDYDorm ParentB. Com7
50M. VAMSHI REDDYRAVINDER REDDYMaintanance InchargeINTERMEDIATE2